* Football Players

2017

1st Row
Kiera Well
Alyssa Fry
Caitland Howett
Bailey Brubaker

2nd Row
Cole Sunderland
Lowen Hanselman
Nick Brown
Bryce Kready
Kody Kegarise
Adam Kline
missing – Tyler Lutz


2016_final2016

Emma Beamesderfer
Anna Burkhart
Charis Dinger
Brock Fittery*
Stephanie Garner
Vanden Grube*
Gavin Guyer*
Gabrielle Hahn
Micah Hershberger
Harrison Myer*
Connor Pavlik*
Kevin Starner*


2015

Bethany Dorwart
Mariah Dorwart
Jordan Esbenshade*
Tucker Ford*
Haley Goodling
Logan Kready
Olivia Novak
Danielle Ober
Anthony Staffieri*
Dan Wiederrecht*
Brooke Witmer
Chad Zunich*


2014_final2014

Kellie Barber
Nathan Brandt*
Michael Brown*
Colin Fry*
Ian Hanselman*
Sophia Iosue
Rey Lasanta*
Sarah Painter
Danae Peters
Leah Snavely.


2013_final2013

Abigail Hahn
Brenden Wenger*
Cole Proffitt*
Jesslyn Weaver
Julie Smith
Kristin Robeson
Nate Henry*
Sara McKee
Tanner McCauley*


2011_students

2012

Ali Morton
Morgan Mummau
Benjamin Wise
Reid Pavlik*
Breanna Barber
Andrew Kaufman*
Joshua Good*
Austin Good
Trent Lilly


IMG_3177

2011

Michael Smith*
Cody Shaub*
Chase Moyer*
Megan Gingrich
Alex Beamesderfer*
Katelyn Berkheiser
Justin Henry
Mark Neal
Joel Harnly
Tyler Griffith*


Left to Right Brett Barber | Daniel Hanselman | Valerie Nolt | Joe Weaver | John Fair | Rachelle Wiegand | Daniel Trafford

Left to Right
Brett Barber | Daniel Hanselman | Valerie Nolt | Joe Weaver | John Fair | Rachelle Wiegand | Daniel Trafford

2010

Brett Barber, Football
Daniel Hanselman, 
Football
Valerie Nolt, 
Cheerleading, Track
Joe Weaver, 
Football
John Fair,
 Football, Wrestling
Rachelle Wiegand, 
Volleyball, Basketball, Track
Daniel Trafford, 
Football, Track


Left to RightZachary Derr, Dresdon Rohrer, Natalie Snyder, Jeff Strait

Left to Right
Zachary Derr, Dresdon Rohrer, Natalie Snyder, Jeff Strait

2009

Zachary R. Derr, Football
Dresdon C. Rohrer, 
Football, Tennis
Natalie J. Snyder,
 Soccer, Cross Country
Jeffrey T. Strait, 
Football, Soccer, Volleyball


08_img3

2008

Gregory P. Eyer, Track, Cross Country
Scott J. Garber,
Football, Baseball
Justin W. Myer,
Football, Soccer, Volleyball
Rebekah M. Roland,
Basketball, Soccer
Alex P. Schweitzer,
Soccer, Tennis
Tyler C. Wenger,
Tennis, Soccer


2007

Left to Right: Kelsey M. Landis, Daneen E. Zug, Elizabeth A. Hess

2007

Elizabeth A. Hess, Field Hockey, Softball
Kelsey M. Landis, 
Field Hockey, Track
Travis N. Nissley, 
Football, Wrestling
Daneen E. Zug, 
Field Hockey, Soccer


2005_winners2

Left to Right: Nicholas Brudowsky, Emily Swarr, Nathan Mast, Jeffery Ochoa, Graham Zug

2006

Nicholas Brudowsky, Track, Cross Country
Benjamin R. Eyer, Track, Cross Country
E. Nathan Mast, Football, Basketball, Baseball
Jeffery N. Ochoa, Football, Wrestling
Emily A. Swarr, Tennis, Soccer
Graham A. Zug, Football, Basketball


Left to Right: Leah C. Hilliard, James J. Homan, Steffie L. Sauder, Tyler B. Swarr

2005

Leah C. Hilliard
James J. Homan
Steffie L. Sauder
Tyler B. Swarr*


Left to Right: Rebecca Cunfer, Ryan Dennes, Kevin Hershey, Neil Hershey

Left to Right: Rebecca Cunfer, Ryan Dennes, Kevin Hershey, Neil Hershey

2004

REBECCA CUNFER, Field Hockey, Softball
RYAN DENNES, Football, Baseball
KEVIN HERSHEY, Football, Track & Field
NEIL HERSHEY, Football, Track & Field


Left to Right: Joshua L. Griffith, Amanda R. Zern, Garret N. Barbush

Left to Right: Joshua L. Griffith, Amanda R. Zern, Garret N. Barbush

2003

Garret N. Barbush, Wrestling, Golf
Joshua L. Griffith, Football, Wrestling
Amanda R. Zern, Tennis, Basketball


Left to Right: Kyle D. Blauch, Bradley T. Barnett, David W. Ochoa

Left to Right: Kyle D. Blauch, Bradley T. Barnett, David W. Ochoa

2002

Kyle D. Blauch, Football, Track
Bradley T. Barnett, Football, Wrestling, Baseball
Noel E. Holmes, Softball, Cheerleading
David W. Ochoa, Football, Wrestling, Track


Left to Right: Megan L. Balmer, Matthew J. Huber, Craig A. Smoker, Andrew W. Martin, Carol Saylor

Left to Right: Megan L. Balmer, Matthew J. Huber, Craig A. Smoker, Andrew W. Martin, Carol Saylor

2001

Megan L. Balmer, Softball, Volleyball
Matthew J. Huber, Football, Baseball, Basketball
Andrew W. Martin, Football, Wrestling
Craig A. Smoker, Football, Track and Field


2000

Jason Lehman, Football, Baseball
John Lentz, Football, Baseball, Basketball, Soccer
Shanon Heistand, Field Hockey, Swimming, Softball


1999

Matt Mumma, Football, Baseball
Lindsay Peters, Tennis, Soccer, Basketball
Casey Homan, Tennis, Soccer